Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELGOL CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,250
+9.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+257.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UP
← Back to All Properties