Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+65.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+92.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+50.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8EB
← Back to All Properties