Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, TUDOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-33.3%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+106.3%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0QG
← Back to All Properties