Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ESHER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.1%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+83.8%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6DF
← Back to All Properties