Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+41.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-14.0%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Terraced
-£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,650
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UN
← Back to All Properties