Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 177, VICTORIA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+35.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+102.3%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+16.4%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JU
← Back to All Properties