60, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+30.7%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+133.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1