APARTMENT 68, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+24.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500+14.2%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,684 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,816
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1