Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
-13.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,750
-25.0%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties