Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, TURKEY ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+33.0%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5HH
← Back to All Properties