Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NORWICH WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£496,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£690,000
+255.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£496,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3SP
← Back to All Properties