413, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B9 5PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+21.4%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1