Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-29.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+23.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties