Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEAMINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+6.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+66.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LB
← Back to All Properties