Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHERRY ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-24.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+30.4%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3PJ
← Back to All Properties