SAGE COTTAGE, NEWTON LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 9AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,500+45.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1