Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FLECKNEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+39.2%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HE
← Back to All Properties