16, HOLMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1549.5%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,950+1549.5%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1