Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, VICTORIA COURT, SECOND AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,750
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,750
+25.5%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SQ
← Back to All Properties