14, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+202.4%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+29.2%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1