Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+136.7%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8JY
← Back to All Properties