Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LIDDELL WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+1.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£453,000
Sold on 14 May 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4EB
← Back to All Properties