94, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+189.2%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+60.2%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1