Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, HARCOURT AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+103.7%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+69.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+6.5%
Sold on 10 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HT
← Back to All Properties