Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£366,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JZ
← Back to All Properties