44, LANDSEER COURT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+581.8%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,000-53.7%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750+46.2%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1