Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+23.4%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+95.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+66.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+65.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties