Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BALLANTYNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+18.7%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+13.9%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8SN
← Back to All Properties