Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ALMA COURT, CARR LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,495
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,495
+9.4%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3EE
← Back to All Properties