Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COACH GATES COTTAGES, THE STREET, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£90,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,525
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 2DG
← Back to All Properties