Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARLEYCORN, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,500
+25.5%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9UT
← Back to All Properties