24, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+103.2%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+24.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1