Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST PETERS CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+216.9%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9HH
← Back to All Properties