Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRESFORD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£32,950
+46.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RY
← Back to All Properties