34, NEW STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+125.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+14.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1