Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-2.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 3 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties