Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+86.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties