Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+60.0%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties