Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+57.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+0.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+59.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties