Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JH
← Back to All Properties