Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-5.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties