Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WARWICK STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+11.2%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5BJ
← Back to All Properties