20, BROWNING CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+162.1%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+50.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1