12, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+50.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+10.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500+54.3%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1