1, KIDNER CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.1%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£293,000+231.1%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+71.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1