6, SANDY LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000-21.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+10.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+122.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+5.0%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1