MILLSTONES, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+110.3%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+49.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+24.4%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1