Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, LOWER BROOK STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+72.8%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 21 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RR
← Back to All Properties