Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SILVERDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+326.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
-28.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 December 2002
Terraced
+£2,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,195
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8DR
← Back to All Properties