FLAT 14, WENTWORTH COURT, 200, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+16.6%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+20.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000-1.6%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+7.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1